Cudas in College 

NCAA - Divison I

DePaul University

      Natalie Halverson - Gold

      Kirkwood CC/CR Prairie

Drake University

      Haylee Lehman - Butler '01

      West Liberty HS - 2020

Iowa State University

      Bryn Hanrahan - Cudas 98

      Solon HS - 2017

Lafayette College

       Kinzi Van Wyk - Gold

       Pella HS - 2018

University of Iowa

       Brylee Klosterman - Gold

       Liberty HS - 2020

University of Minnesota

      Amber Fiser - Gold

      Benton Community HS - 2016

 

University of Mississippi

      Jessi Puk - Gold

      CR Washington HS - 2017

University of Nebraska

      Kaylin Kinney - Gold

      CR Kennedy HS - 2020

North Dakota State University

      Maddie Hansen - Gold

      Kirkwood CC/CR Jefferson

University of Northern Iowa

      Taylor Hogan - Gold

      Waterloo Columbus HS - 2019

      Tianna Drahn - Gold

      Cedar Rapids Kennedy HS - 2016

University of South Dakota (Track)

      Alli Wroblewski - Gold

      Bettendorf HS - 2017

South Dakota State University

      Ali Herdliska - Gold

      Solon HS - 2015

 

Western Illinois University

      Emily Ira - Gold

      Solon HS - 2015

 

 

NCAA - Divison II

Minnesota State Univ - Mankato

     Kacy Nickerson - Gold

     Ottumwa HS - 2020

     Katie Bracken - Gold

     Iowa City Regina HS - 2019

     Sydney Nielsen - Gold

     Marion HS - 2019

Missouri Western State University

     Morgan Frost

     Kirkwood CC/Don Bosco

 

Upper Iowa University

     Abby Buckman - 18U Miller

     Lone Tree HS - 2020

     Hannah Bridgewater - 

     North Linn HS - 2020

     Megan Gavin - 18U Purple

     North Fayette Valley HS - 2017

     Erin Drahozal - Gold

     Xavier HS, Cedar Rapids - 2015

Florida Institute of Technology

     Kaitlyn Buchholz

     Washington HS - 2013

Lindenwood University

     Maddie Bohr

     Washington HS

 

NCAA - Divison III

 

Central College

      Felicia Sculty

      Mid-Prairie HS

Coe College

      Sydney Kinney - 18U Purple

      Cedar Rapids Kennedy HS - 2017

      Madi Miller

      Iowa City West HS - 2015

Loras College

      Ciera Hansen - Butler '01

      Linn-Mar HS - 2019

      Charli Patten - Butler '01

      Linn-Mar HS - 2019

      Haddie Anderson - 18U Black

      West Liberty HS - 2017

      Regan Wolverton

      North Fayette Valley HS - 2014

      Bria Lenten

      CR Washington HS - 2014

Luther College

      Paige Timmerman

      Cedar Rapids Kennedy HS - 2016

      Anna Strien

      Waterloo Columbus HS

       Bailey Hocker

       Bettendorf HS

Virgina Wesleyan

       Ariana Rolle

       Linn-Mar HS - 2018

Wartburg College

       Sydney Fellows - Gold

       Iowa City HS - 2020

       Brenna Gray

       Waterloo West HS - 2015

 

NAIA

Clarke University

      Jenna Schwartzhoff - 18U Purple

      Cedar Rapids Kennedy HS - 2017

Grandview University       

       Kaylee Watson - 18U Purple

       Fairfield HS - 2017

 

Mount Mercy University

       Anna Stenberg - 18U Purple

       Benton Community HS - 2017

      Megan Croghan - 18U Purple

      Center Point Urbana HS -2017

      Taylor Henderson - 18U Purple

      Center Point Urbana HS -2017

      Peyton Baskerville - 18U Purple

      Cedar Rapids Kennedy HS - 2016

 

      Samantha Croghan - 18U Purple

      Center Point Urbana HS  - 2015

 

      Jess Miller

      Williamsburg HS - 2015

      Mallory Madden

      Solon HS - 2014

      Indian Hills CC - 2016

      Maddie Flemr

      Lone Tree HS - 2014

 

NJCAA

Des Moines Area Community College

       Abby Flanagan - 

       North Linn HS - 2020

       Laney Loyd - 18U Kaalberg

       New London HS - 2020

       Kaylie Reynolds - Gold

       Muscatine HS - 2019

       Morgan Lewis - Gold

       Cedar Rapids Prairie HS - 2018

Indian Hills Community College

       Katelyn Banning - Gold

       Center Point-Urbana - 2017

       Mallory Madden

       Solon HS - 2014

Iowa Central Community College

       Ashley Hahnbaum

       Wapello HS - 2015

Kirkwood Community College

      Austyn Crees - Butler '01

      West Liberty HS - 2020      

      Brooke Kilburg - Gold

      North Scott HS - 2020      

      Emilee Linder - Gold

      Pekin HS - 2020

      Haley Jarrett - Butler '01

      Muscatine HS - 2019

      Carrie Nelson - Butler '01

      Muscatine HS - 2019

      Isabelle True - Butler '01

      West Liberty HS - 2019

      Jessi Butler - Gold

      Muscatine HS - 2017

      Natalie Halvorson - Gold

      Cedar Rapids Prairie HS - 2017

      Kenady Waugh - Gold

      Fairfield HS - 2017

   

      Lauren Kuch - 18U Black

      Cedar Rapids Prairie HS - 2017

      Skylar Ryan - 18U Black

      Iowa City West HS - 2017

      Lea Brunssen -18U Purple

      Benton Community HS - 2016

 

      Maddie Hansen - Gold

      Cedar Rapids Jefferson HS - 2015

 

      Morgan Frost

      Don Bosco HS - 2015

© 2015 Easterm Iowa Barracudas. created with Wix.com